U15 (Minimes) / Ile de France/Nord-Normandie / Poules B 2016 - 2017

Championnat - Sept 16 17-09-2016 18:20 Compiègne 7 : 3 Valenciennes / Wasquehal
  17-09-2016 18:30 Français Volants 16 : 1 Meudon
  18-09-2016 13:00 Amiens 2 7 : 3 Asnières / Deuil
  18-09-2016 18:15 Evry / Viry 2 7 : 3 Dammarie/Fontenay
  24-09-2016 18:15 Dunkerque 3 : 1 Amiens 2
  24-09-2016 19:15 Dammarie/Fontenay 2 : 5 Compiègne
  24-09-2016 20:00 Asnières / Deuil 7 : 10 Caen
  25-09-2016 12:15 Valenciennes / Wasquehal 5 : 3 Franconville / St Ouen
  25-09-2016 12:30 Meudon 5 : 2 Le Havre / Cléon
  25-09-2016 12:45 Rouen 2 1 : 10 Français Volants
  25-09-2016 17:15 Colombes 10 : 5 Evry / Viry 2

Championnat - Oct 16 01-10-2016 18:00 Le Havre / Cléon 3 : 5 Asnières / Deuil
  01-10-2016 18:30 Amiens 2 4 : 1 Rouen 2
  01-10-2016 18:30 Français Volants 7 : 2 Dunkerque
  01-10-2016 18:30 Franconville / St Ouen 1 : 5 Dammarie/Fontenay
  01-10-2016 20:30 Courbevoie 2 10 : 2 Valenciennes / Wasquehal
  02-10-2016 12:30 Dunkerque 2 : 5 Français Volants
  02-10-2016 18:15 Caen 11 : 4 Meudon
  08-10-2016 13:45 Rouen 2 3 : 8 Caen
  08-10-2016 17:15 Courbevoie 2 0 : 5 Compiègne
  08-10-2016 18:15 Dunkerque 16 : 2 Le Havre / Cléon
  08-10-2016 18:15 Asnières / Deuil 2 : 23 Français Volants
  08-10-2016 18:30 Franconville / St Ouen 0 : 12 Colombes
  09-10-2016 12:30 Meudon 3 : 5 Amiens 2
  15-10-2016 18:00 Le Havre / Cléon 0 : 7 Caen
  15-10-2016 18:15 Dunkerque 5 : 4 Rouen 2
  15-10-2016 20:00 Asnières / Deuil 9 : 8 Meudon
  16-10-2016 13:00 Valenciennes / Wasquehal 0 : 15 Colombes
  16-10-2016 13:00 Amiens 2 2 : 8 Français Volants
  16-10-2016 18:00 Courbevoie 2 0 : 5 Franconville / St Ouen

Championnat - Nov 16 05-11-2016 18:15 Le Havre / Cléon 0 : 13 Français Volants
  05-11-2016 18:30 Franconville / St Ouen 3 : 18 Evry / Viry 2
  05-11-2016 19:15 Dammarie/Fontenay 5 : 6 Courbevoie 2
  06-11-2016 12:15 Asnières / Deuil 2 : 15 Dunkerque
  06-11-2016 12:30 Caen 6 : 4 Amiens 2
  06-11-2016 12:45 Rouen 2 9 : 2 Meudon
  12-11-2016 18:00 Le Havre / Cléon 1 : 3 Amiens 2
  12-11-2016 20:15 Evry / Viry 2 8 : 4 Compiègne
  12-11-2016 20:30 Courbevoie 2 1 : 8 Colombes
  13-11-2016 09:15 Rouen 2 4 : 5 Asnières / Deuil
  13-11-2016 12:40 Caen 3 : 8 Français Volants
  13-11-2016 18:30 Meudon 4 : 8 Dunkerque
  19-11-2016 18:15 Le Havre / Cléon 3 : 8 Rouen 2
  19-11-2016 18:30 Caen 3 : 8 Dunkerque
  19-11-2016 19:15 Dammarie/Fontenay 4 : 6 Valenciennes / Wasquehal
  19-11-2016 20:00 Asnières / Deuil 1 : 5 Amiens 2
  20-11-2016 12:15 Dunkerque 15 : 8 Caen
  20-11-2016 17:15 Colombes 12 : 1 Compiègne
  20-11-2016 18:30 Meudon 2 : 10 Français Volants
  26-11-2016 15:15 Amiens 2 0 : 7 Dunkerque
  26-11-2016 17:45 Compiègne 8 : 3 Franconville / St Ouen
  27-11-2016 12:15 Le Havre / Cléon 2 : 3 Meudon
  27-11-2016 12:30 Caen 10 : 0 Asnières / Deuil
  27-11-2016 12:30 Français Volants 3 : 0 Rouen 2

Championnat - Dec 16 10-12-2016 19:15 Dammarie/Fontenay 3 : 5 Colombes
  11-12-2016 15:15 Rouen 2 7 : 1 Amiens 2
  11-12-2016 18:30 Meudon 2 : 14 Caen
  18-12-2016 18:30 Dammarie/Fontenay 8 : 4 Evry / Viry 2

Championnat - Jan 17 07-01-2017 15:15 Amiens 2 0 : 2 Meudon
  07-01-2017 18:15 Asnières / Deuil 5 : 1 Le Havre / Cléon
  08-01-2017 12:30 Caen 6 : 3 Rouen 2
  08-01-2017 18:30 Français Volants 9 : 3 Asnières / Deuil
  14-01-2017 18:30 Français Volants 11 : 0 Amiens 2
  15-01-2017 11:45 Rouen 2 5 : 5 Dunkerque
  15-01-2017 18:15 Evry / Viry 2 1 : 11 Colombes
  15-01-2017 18:15 Caen 11 : 1 Le Havre / Cléon
  15-01-2017 18:30 Dammarie/Fontenay 12 : 6 Franconville / St Ouen
  21-01-2017 17:45 Courbevoie 2 4 : 1 Compiègne
  22-01-2017 12:15 Dunkerque 13 : 1 Asnières / Deuil
  22-01-2017 12:30 Meudon 9 : 5 Rouen 2
  22-01-2017 13:00 Amiens 2 1 : 8 Caen
  22-01-2017 17:15 Colombes 17 : 0 Franconville / St Ouen
  22-01-2017 18:00 Evry / Viry 2 4 : 3 Courbevoie 2
  28-01-2017 00:00 Dammarie/Fontenay 8 : 8 Compiègne
  28-01-2017 17:45 Franconville / St Ouen 3 : 3 Courbevoie 2
  28-01-2017 18:15 Asnières / Deuil 5 : 3 Rouen 2
  29-01-2017 12:15 Caen 6 : 6 Français Volants
  29-01-2017 12:15 Dunkerque 17 : 1 Meudon
  29-01-2017 17:15 Colombes 8 : 3 Valenciennes / Wasquehal

Championnat - Fev 17 05-02-2017 00:00 Français Volants 9 : 0 Le Havre / Cléon
  11-02-2017 14:00 Rouen 2 14 : 0 Le Havre / Cléon
  12-02-2017 12:15 Le Havre / Cléon 1 : 4 Dunkerque
  22-02-2017 00:00 Meudon 2 : 4 Asnières / Deuil
  26-02-2017 18:00 Courbevoie 2 0 : 7 Dammarie/Fontenay

Championnat - Mar 17 04-03-2017 17:45 Evry / Viry 2 6 : 4 Compiègne
  04-03-2017 18:45 Franconville / St Ouen 2 : 4 Valenciennes / Wasquehal
  05-03-2017 12:00 Amiens 2 2 : 1 Le Havre / Cléon
  05-03-2017 17:15 Colombes 9 : 0 Courbevoie 2
  11-03-2017 18:20 Valenciennes / Wasquehal 2 : 3 Dammarie/Fontenay
  12-03-2017 17:15 Colombes 10 : 2 Compiègne
  12-03-2017 18:00 Valenciennes / Wasquehal 3 : 2 Courbevoie 2
  18-03-2017 17:30 Dammarie/Fontenay 6 : 8 Colombes
  18-03-2017 18:30 Franconville / St Ouen 3 : 13 Compiègne
  19-03-2017 12:30 Valenciennes / Wasquehal 4 : 3 Evry / Viry 2
  26-03-2017 20:30 Courbevoie 2 3 : 2 Evry / Viry 2

Championnat - Avr 17 01-04-2017 17:45 Evry / Viry 2 6 : 3 Valenciennes / Wasquehal

Championnat - Mai 17 13-05-2017 18:45 Valenciennes / Wasquehal 6 : 7 Compiègne

Rechercher sur le site

Nos partenaires