U15B2 2018-2019

Septembre 18 23-09-2018 12:15 Courbevoie 2 7 : 2 Cergy 2
  23-09-2018 12:45 Caen 2 5 : 2 Asnières / Argenteuil
  23-09-2018 18:30 Colombes 8 : 1 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin
  29-09-2018 18:00 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 2 : 9 Courbevoie 2
  29-09-2018 18:15 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 1 : 5 Caen 2

Octobre 18 06-10-2018 18:45 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 3 : 13 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen
  07-10-2018 12:45 Caen 2 6 : 5 Colombes
  13-10-2018 14:45 Cergy 2 6 : 4 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen
  13-10-2018 17:45 Courbevoie 2 9 : 2 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin
  14-10-2018 17:15 Colombes 14 : 3 Asnières / Argenteuil

Novembre 18 04-11-2018 12:00 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 9 : 5 Cergy 2
  10-11-2018 17:15 Cergy 2 1 : 2 Caen 2
  11-11-2018 12:30 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 0 : 5 Courbevoie 2
  18-11-2018 12:15 Asnières / Argenteuil 2 : 5 Caen 2
  24-11-2018 18:15 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 5 : 6 Cergy 2
  25-11-2018 18:00 Courbevoie 2 4 : 4 Caen 2
  25-11-2018 18:30 Asnières / Argenteuil 8 : 5 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville

Décembre 18 08-12-2018 18:30 Courbevoie 2 4 : 6 Colombes
  08-12-2018 20:00 Asnières / Argenteuil 5 : 4 Cergy 2
  09-12-2018 12:15 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 3 : 8 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin
  15-12-2018 17:30 Cergy 2 0 : 3 Colombes
  15-12-2018 18:00 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 12 : 5 Asnières / Argenteuil
  16-12-2018 12:15 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 3 : 4 Caen 2

Janvier 19 05-01-2019 18:45 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 4 : 4 Colombes
  12-01-2019 17:15 Cergy 2 5 : 3 Courbevoie 2
  12-01-2019 18:15 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 0 : 11 Colombes
  19-01-2019 18:00 Asnières / Argenteuil 4 : 7 Colombes
  20-01-2019 17:30 Caen 2 8 : 3 Cergy 2
  20-01-2019 18:00 Courbevoie 2 7 : 0 Asnières / Argenteuil
  26-01-2019 17:45 Courbevoie 2 0 : 8 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen
  26-01-2019 18:45 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 1 : 11 Cergy 2
  27-01-2019 18:30 Caen 2 12 : 2 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin

Février 19 02-02-2019 18:00 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 7 : 5 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville
  03-02-2019 12:30 Colombes 4 : 3 Caen 2
  09-02-2019 18:15 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 8 : 3 Asnières / Argenteuil
  10-02-2019 12:45 Caen 2 8 : 2 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen
  10-02-2019 17:15 Colombes 9 : 1 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville
  17-02-2019 12:30 Colombes 9 : 2 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen

Mars 19 10-03-2019 18:30 Courbevoie 2 13 : 4 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville
  16-03-2019 20:00 Asnières / Argenteuil 2 : 2 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin
  17-03-2019 11:45 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 5 : 2 Caen 2
  17-03-2019 12:30 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 2 : 12 Colombes
  23-03-2019 19:00 Cergy 2 14 : 2 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin
  24-03-2019 12:15 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville 1 : 8 Asnières / Argenteuil
  24-03-2019 18:30 Caen 2 5 : 3 Courbevoie 2
  31-03-2019 12:30 Colombes 13 : 3 Courbevoie 2
  31-03-2019 15:00 Cergy 2 5 : 2 Asnières / Argenteuil

Avril 19 03-04-2019 19:30 Asnières / Argenteuil 11 : 7 Courbevoie 2
  07-04-2019 12:45 Caen 2 9 : 2 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville
  14-04-2019 15:00 Cergy 2 3 : 4 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville
  14-04-2019 18:20 Asnières / Argenteuil 8 : 6 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen

Mai 19 11-05-2019 18:15 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 5 : 0 Courbevoie 2
  18-05-2019 18:15 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 9 : 11 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen
  19-05-2019 12:45 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin 10 : 8 Fontenay/Champigny/Franconville
  26-05-2019 12:00 Dammarie / Saint-Ouen 12 : 4 Le Havre/ Cléon/ St Martin

Juin 19 02-06-2019 12:30 Colombes - : - Cergy 2

Rechercher sur le site

Nos partenaires

Vidéos

Erreur : Aucune vidéo pour ce flux.