U17 EXCELLENCE 2018-2019

Septembre 18 22-09-2018 18:15 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 5 : 3 Neuilly/St Ouen
  23-09-2018 12:15 Asnières 3 : 6 Compiègne
  23-09-2018 15:15 Rouen 2 2 : 2 Amiens 2
  23-09-2018 17:15 Colombes 0 : 4 Français Volants
  29-09-2018 18:15 Neuilly/St Ouen 8 : 3 Asnières
  30-09-2018 12:30 Français Volants 6 : 0 Wasquehal / Dunkerque
  30-09-2018 15:00 Amiens 2 5 : 1 Colombes

Octobre 18 06-10-2018 20:15 Rouen 2 3 : 3 Colombes
  07-10-2018 12:30 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 4 : 4 Compiègne
  07-10-2018 18:30 Français Volants 11 : 0 Asnières
  13-10-2018 15:15 Amiens 2 4 : 2 Asnières
  13-10-2018 17:30 Compiègne 5 : 8 Neuilly/St Ouen
  13-10-2018 20:00 Rouen 2 3 : 5 Français Volants
  21-10-2018 12:30 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 13 : 2 Asnières

Novembre 18 04-11-2018 15:15 Rouen 2 4 : 4 Wasquehal / Dunkerque
  10-11-2018 18:15 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 3 : 6 Rouen 2
  10-11-2018 18:30 Neuilly/St Ouen 5 : 6 Amiens 2
  11-11-2018 12:30 Colombes 2 : 6 Compiègne
  17-11-2018 17:30 Compiègne 3 : 2 Amiens 2
  18-11-2018 12:30 Colombes 4 : 4 Asnières
  24-11-2018 17:30 Compiègne 5 : 9 Français Volants
  24-11-2018 18:30 Neuilly/St Ouen 2 : 2 Colombes
  25-11-2018 12:30 Colombes 1 : 4 Wasquehal / Dunkerque

Décembre 18 01-12-2018 00:00 Asnières 5 : 23 Rouen 2
  08-12-2018 18:30 Neuilly/St Ouen 1 : 5 Français Volants
  09-12-2018 16:15 Amiens 2 1 : 3 Wasquehal / Dunkerque
  15-12-2018 17:30 Compiègne 10 : 5 Asnières
  15-12-2018 18:30 Neuilly/St Ouen 6 : 6 Wasquehal / Dunkerque
  16-12-2018 13:00 Amiens 2 1 : 6 Rouen 2

Janvier 19 13-01-2019 12:15 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 5 : 3 Français Volants
  13-01-2019 12:30 Colombes 2 : 7 Amiens 2
  19-01-2019 17:30 Compiègne 3 : 7 Wasquehal / Dunkerque
  20-01-2019 17:15 Colombes 5 : 2 Rouen 2
  20-01-2019 18:20 Asnières 2 : 2 Français Volants
  26-01-2019 18:20 Neuilly/St Ouen 3 : 4 Compiègne
  27-01-2019 12:15 Asnières 2 : 28 Amiens 2
  27-01-2019 18:30 Français Volants 3 : 2 Rouen 2

Février 19 02-02-2019 15:15 Amiens 2 2 : 6 Neuilly/St Ouen
  02-02-2019 17:30 Compiègne 1 : 4 Colombes
  09-02-2019 15:15 Amiens 2 5 : 1 Compiègne
  09-02-2019 18:30 Neuilly/St Ouen 1 : 13 Rouen 2
  09-02-2019 18:30 Asnières 3 : 4 Colombes
  10-02-2019 12:30 Asnières 4 : 13 Wasquehal / Dunkerque
  16-02-2019 18:30 Amiens 2 0 : 7 Français Volants
  16-02-2019 18:30 Colombes 2 : 3 Neuilly/St Ouen
  17-02-2019 18:30 Français Volants 7 : 1 Colombes
  20-02-2019 19:45 Asnières 2 : 7 Neuilly/St Ouen
  23-02-2019 14:30 Rouen 2 10 : 1 Asnières
  24-02-2019 12:15 Rouen 2 3 : 5 Neuilly/St Ouen
  24-02-2019 12:30 Français Volants 4 : 3 Compiègne
  27-02-2019 18:00 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 3 : 4 Amiens 2

Mars 19 02-03-2019 17:30 Compiègne 6 : 6 Rouen 2
  07-03-2019 00:00 Rouen 2 5 : 4 Compiègne
  09-03-2019 18:30 Français Volants 4 : 1 Amiens 2
  13-03-2019 20:15 Français Volants 2 : 6 Neuilly/St Ouen
  16-03-2019 18:15 Wasquehal / Dunkerque 4 : 1 Colombes

Rechercher sur le site

Nos partenaires

Vidéos

Erreur : Aucune vidéo pour ce flux.